ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16196193
nr 1619 6193
WATERCOLOUR
I W Sweeting. Signed, dated 1880, landscape with houses, 32x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x75,
I W Sweeting. Signerad, daterad 1880, landskap med hus, 32x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x75 cm
Withdrawn
Monday May 13 2024
at 20:26:18